Deltävling 8 - Sundbyberg (Filt)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Micke Jonsson Sundbybergs BGK 2834 62 31.00 20
2 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 3034 64 32.00 17
3 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK 3334 67 33.50 15
4 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 3535 70 35.00 14
5 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 3839 77 38.50 13
6 Rasmus Schedin Tantogårdens BGK 3447 81 40.50 12
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Adam Jigler Enköpings BGK 3431 65 32.50 20
2 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 3531 66 33.00 17
3 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 3831 69 34.50 15
4 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 3634 70 35.00 13
5 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 3634 70 35.00 13
6 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3931 70 35.00 13
7 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 3836 74 37.00 11
8 Sture Nordblom Ersta MGK 3541 76 38.00 9.5
9 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK 4234 76 38.00 9.5
10 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 2948 77 38.50 8
11 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK 4237 79 39.50 7
12 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 3546 81 40.50 6
13 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 4141 82 41.00 5
14 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 4538 83 41.50 4
15 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK 4838 86 43.00 3
16 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK 4641 87 43.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 3832 70 35.00 20
2 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 3139 70 35.00 17
3 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 3438 72 36.00 15
4 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3540 75 37.50 14
5 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 4038 78 39.00 13
6 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK 3939 78 39.00 12
7 Anton Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK 3939 78 39.00 11
8 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 3940 79 39.50 9.5
9 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 3742 79 39.50 9.5
10 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 3644 80 40.00 7.5
11 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 4139 80 40.00 7.5
12 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3843 81 40.50 6
13 Filip Wahlmark Solna BGK 3844 82 41.00 4.5
14 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 3844 82 41.00 4.5
15 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 4242 84 42.00 3
16 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 3748 85 42.50 2
17 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 3748 85 42.50 2
18 Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK 4641 87 43.50 2
19 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 4245 87 43.50 2
20 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3949 88 44.00 2
21 Jan Kilström Solna BGK 5138 89 44.50 2
22 Camilla Högberg Sundbybergs BGK 3851 89 44.50 2
23 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 4748 95 47.50 2
24 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 4649 95 47.50 2
25 Heimo Tarvainen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5348 101 50.50 2
26 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 5547 102 51.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 3137 68 34.00 20
2 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 3437 71 35.50 17
3 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 3737 74 37.00 15
4 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5035 85 42.50 14
5 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 4345 88 44.00 13
6 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 4643 89 44.50 12
7 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 4353 96 48.00 11
8 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4951 100 50.00 10
9 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4754 101 50.50 9
10 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 4953 102 51.00 8
11 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5449 103 51.50 6.5
12 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 5647 103 51.50 6.5
13 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6144 105 52.50 4.5
14 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 5253 105 52.50 4.5
15 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 5552 107 53.50 2.5
16 Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 6245 107 53.50 2.5
17 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 5357 110 55.00 2
18 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5856 114 57.00 2
19 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 6773 140 70.00 2
20 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6972 141 70.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 3930 69 34.50 10
2 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 3736 73 36.50 7
3 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 5048 98 49.00 5