Deltävling 7 - Norrtälje (Filt)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Karin Olsson Uppsala BGK 3132 63 31.50 20
2 Anders Wiklund Uppsala BGK 3729 66 33.00 15.3
3 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK 3333 66 33.00 15.3
4 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 3729 66 33.00 15.3
5 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 3731 68 34.00 13
6 Martin Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 3844 82 41.00 12
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 3737 74 37.00 20
2 Thomas Helgesson Norrtälje BGK 4433 77 38.50 17
3 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 4236 78 39.00 15
4 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 3741 78 39.00 14
5 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4237 79 39.50 13
6 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 4239 81 40.50 11.5
7 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 4833 81 40.50 11.5
8 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 5033 83 41.50 10
9 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 4242 84 42.00 9
10 Sture Nordblom Ersta MGK 4937 86 43.00 7.5
11 Stig Westerberg BGK VK-78 4838 86 43.00 7.5
12 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK 4443 87 43.50 6
13 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 5139 90 45.00 5
14 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 4948 97 48.50 4
15 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 5744 101 50.50 3
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 3533 68 34.00 20
2 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 3936 75 37.50 17
3 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 3739 76 38.00 15
4 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3941 80 40.00 14
5 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 4043 83 41.50 13
6 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 4143 84 42.00 11.5
7 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 4341 84 42.00 11.5
8 Jan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 3946 85 42.50 10
9 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 3947 86 43.00 8.5
10 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 4145 86 43.00 8.5
11 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 4443 87 43.50 7
12 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 3852 90 45.00 6
13 Johannes Olanders Uppsala BGK 4546 91 45.50 5
14 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 4449 93 46.50 4
15 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4747 94 47.00 3
16 Jan Kilström Solna BGK 5342 95 47.50 2
17 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5145 96 48.00 2
18 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 5745 102 51.00 2
19 Ann Sofie Lindell Tyresö BGK 5846 104 52.00 2
20 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 5848 106 53.00 2
21 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 5354 107 53.50 2
22 Camilla Högberg Sundbybergs BGK 5857 115 57.50 2
23 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 6159 120 60.00 2
24 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 5867 125 62.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 3442 76 38.00 20
2 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 4339 82 41.00 17
3 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 4640 86 43.00 15
4 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK 4147 88 44.00 14
5 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4247 89 44.50 13
6 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 5338 91 45.50 12
7 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 5539 94 47.00 10.5
8 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK 4648 94 47.00 10.5
9 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 5350 103 51.50 9
10 Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 5450 104 52.00 8
11 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 5749 106 53.00 7
12 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 5567 122 61.00 6
13 Emelie Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 6168 129 64.50 5
14 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 6467 131 65.50 4
15 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 5681 137 68.50 3
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 3434 68 34.00 10
2 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 3536 71 35.50 7
3 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 4746 93 46.50 5
4 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 5143 94 47.00 4