Deltävling 6 - Solna (Filt)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 3836 74 37.00 20
2 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 4733 80 40.00 17
3 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 3944 83 41.50 15
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK 3634 70 35.00 20
2 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 3734 71 35.50 17
3 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 3240 72 36.00 15
4 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 3340 73 36.50 14
5 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 3939 78 39.00 13
6 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK 4241 83 41.50 12
7 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 4442 86 43.00 10.5
8 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 3848 86 43.00 10.5
9 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 4741 88 44.00 9
10 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 4744 91 45.50 8
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 4034 74 37.00 20
2 Filip Wahlmark Solna BGK 4334 77 38.50 17
3 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 3642 78 39.00 15
4 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 4633 79 39.50 14
5 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4439 83 41.50 12
6 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 4340 83 41.50 12
7 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4142 83 41.50 12
8 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 3945 84 42.00 9
9 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 4143 84 42.00 9
10 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 4143 84 42.00 9
11 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 3748 85 42.50 7
12 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 4542 87 43.50 6
13 Ann Sofie Lindell Tyresö BGK 4845 93 46.50 5
14 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 5938 97 48.50 4
15 Jan Kilström Solna BGK 4754 101 50.50 2.3
16 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 5744 101 50.50 2.3
17 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 5744 101 50.50 2.3
18 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 5052 102 51.00 2
19 Sture Molin Uppsala BGK 5453 107 53.50 2
20 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 4763 110 55.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 4540 85 42.50 20
2 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK 4148 89 44.50 17
3 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 4348 91 45.50 15
4 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 4851 99 49.50 14
5 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 4655 101 50.50 13
6 Stefan Ekstrand Solna BGK 5845 103 51.50 11.5
7 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 5647 103 51.50 11.5
8 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 5650 106 53.00 10
9 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5455 109 54.50 9
10 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 6449 113 56.50 8
11 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 6257 119 59.50 7
12 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6555 120 60.00 6
13 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 6359 122 61.00 5
14 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6459 123 61.50 4
15 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6163 124 62.00 3
16 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5969 128 64.00 2
17 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 6663 129 64.50 2
18 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 7382 155 77.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng