Deltävling 5 - Akalla (Betong)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 303031 91 30.33 20
2 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 312834 93 31.00 17
3 Tony Widner Tyresö BGK 313033 94 31.33 15
4 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 323134 97 32.33 14
5 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 313731 99 33.00 13
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 333431 98 32.67 20
2 Jimmy Ekberg Enköpings BGK 322939 100 33.33 17
3 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 333037 100 33.33 15
4 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 323534 101 33.67 13.5
5 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 353432 101 33.67 13.5
6 Adam Jigler Enköpings BGK 353732 104 34.67 11.5
7 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 343733 104 34.67 11.5
8 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 343140 105 35.00 10
9 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 373542 114 38.00 9
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 292932 90 30.00 20
2 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 283430 92 30.67 17
3 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 353530 100 33.33 15
4 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 343435 103 34.33 14
5 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 353632 103 34.33 13
6 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 373631 104 34.67 11.5
7 Anton Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK 333833 104 34.67 11.5
8 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 363435 105 35.00 10
9 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 383038 106 35.33 9
10 Tim Dickman Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 343637 107 35.67 7.5
11 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 373238 107 35.67 7.5
12 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 333738 108 36.00 5.5
13 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 353835 108 36.00 5.5
14 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 363637 109 36.33 3.5
15 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 333640 109 36.33 3.5
16 Heimo Tarvainen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 383736 111 37.00 2
17 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 423933 114 38.00 2
18 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 354438 117 39.00 2
19 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 463341 120 40.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 403030 100 33.33 20
2 Max Dickman Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 343735 106 35.33 17
3 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 443233 109 36.33 15
4 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 413337 111 37.00 14
5 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 323941 112 37.33 13
6 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 403737 114 38.00 9.5
7 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 383442 114 38.00 9.5
8 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 344139 114 38.00 9.5
9 Jimmie Persson Tantogårdens BGK 373938 114 38.00 9.5
10 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 403737 114 38.00 9.5
11 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 344337 114 38.00 9.5
12 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 344341 118 39.33 6
13 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 414239 122 40.67 5
14 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 413844 123 41.00 4
15 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 424339 124 41.33 3
16 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 433251 126 42.00 2
17 Per Örneblad Solna BGK 444240 126 42.00 2
18 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 404349 132 44.00 2
19 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 514439 134 44.67 2
20 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK 514948 148 49.33 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 615653 170 56.67 10