Deltävling 4 - Tantogårdens BGK (Betong)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 302230 82 27.33 20
2 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 253129 85 28.33 17
3 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK 292730 86 28.67 15
4 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 302830 88 29.33 13.5
5 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK 302434 88 29.33 13.5
6 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 323029 91 30.33 12
7 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 313130 92 30.67 11
8 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK 283134 93 31.00 9.5
9 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK 293133 93 31.00 9.5
10 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 313333 97 32.33 8
11 Rasmus Schedin Tantogårdens BGK 353035 100 33.33 7
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 293232 93 31.00 20
2 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 313134 96 32.00 17
3 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 293533 97 32.33 15
4 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK 323432 98 32.67 14
5 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 313137 99 33.00 12.5
6 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 353430 99 33.00 12.5
7 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 343531 100 33.33 10.5
8 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 313336 100 33.33 10.5
9 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 383132 101 33.67 9
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 272930 86 28.67 20
2 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 303532 97 32.33 17
3 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 323431 97 32.33 15
4 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 323333 98 32.67 14
5 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 362736 99 33.00 12.5
6 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 333333 99 33.00 12.5
7 Lars Ringdahl Tantogårdens BGK 333435 102 34.00 11
8 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 363334 103 34.33 10
9 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 353535 105 35.00 9
10 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 334133 107 35.67 8
11 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 423732 111 37.00 6.5
12 Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 383439 111 37.00 6.5
13 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 373838 113 37.67 5
14 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 383838 114 38.00 3.5
15 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 413538 114 38.00 3.5
16 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 404335 118 39.33 2
17 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 424334 119 39.67 2
18 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 374539 121 40.33 2
19 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 434239 124 41.33 2
20 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 404543 128 42.67 2
21 Banoo Makki Kristineberg BGK 415943 143 47.67 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 323033 95 31.67 20
2 Nappe Benchemsi Tantogårdens BGK 343431 99 33.00 17
3 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 313335 99 33.00 15
4 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 323730 99 33.00 14
5 Daniel From Tantogårdens BGK 333631 100 33.33 13
6 Jimmie Persson Tantogårdens BGK 363335 104 34.67 12
7 Eva Husén Tantogårdens BGK 403233 105 35.00 11
8 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 353838 111 37.00 10
9 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 383938 115 38.33 9
10 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 353844 117 39.00 7.5
11 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 403938 117 39.00 7.5
12 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 393841 118 39.33 6
13 Alexander Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 354143 119 39.67 5
14 Göran Vikander Tantogårdens BGK 383844 120 40.00 4
15 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 424237 121 40.33 3
16 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 354741 123 41.00 2
17 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 453842 125 41.67 2
18 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 424044 126 42.00 2
19 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 423846 126 42.00 2
20 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK 404343 126 42.00 2
21 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 444148 133 44.33 2
22 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 484643 137 45.67 2
23 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK 464646 138 46.00 2
24 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 524048 140 46.67 2
25 Marie Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 504945 144 48.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Emilia Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 524048 140 46.67 10
2 Moa Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 504945 144 48.00 7