Deltävling 3 - Uppsala (EB)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 23212219 85 21.25 20
2 Karin Olsson Uppsala BGK 24242320 91 22.75 17
3 Anders Wiklund Uppsala BGK 21222426 93 23.25 14.5
4 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 25232322 93 23.25 14.5
5 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 21242825 98 24.50 13
6 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 26252623 100 25.00 11.5
7 Magnus Mårtensson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 21262627 100 25.00 11.5
8 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 25272727 106 26.50 10
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Jimmy Ekberg Enköpings BGK 30252721 103 25.75 20
2 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 26262527 104 26.00 17
3 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 24272432 107 26.75 15
4 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 29312529 114 28.50 14
5 Adam Jigler Enköpings BGK 25332730 115 28.75 13
6 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 32322528 117 29.25 12
7 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 35322925 121 30.25 11
8 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 42282630 126 31.50 10
9 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 45444835 172 43.00 9
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 29222927 107 26.75 20
2 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 28282927 112 28.00 17
3 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 33312623 113 28.25 15
4 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 30302727 114 28.50 14
5 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 37252928 119 29.75 13
6 Johannes Olanders Uppsala BGK 30283329 120 30.00 11.5
7 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 28332732 120 30.00 11.5
8 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 30263333 122 30.50 10
9 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 27283236 123 30.75 9
10 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 31313627 125 31.25 8
11 Sören Oskarsson Uppsala BGK 32273337 129 32.25 6.5
12 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 40312929 129 32.25 6.5
13 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK 40293031 130 32.50 5
14 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 40282934 131 32.75 4
15 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 35323830 135 33.75 2.5
16 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 31373334 135 33.75 2.5
17 Johan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 29403436 139 34.75 2
18 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 37373035 139 34.75 2
19 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 41313136 139 34.75 2
20 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 37353533 140 35.00 2
21 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 32333244 141 35.25 2
22 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 42403643 161 40.25 2
23 Ann Sofie Lindell Tyresö BGK 46423941 168 42.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 28373034 129 32.25 20
2 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 33303236 131 32.75 17
3 Per Örneblad Solna BGK 33393030 132 33.00 15
4 Mattias Sandström Uppsala BGK 31363333 133 33.25 14
5 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK 36343831 139 34.75 13
6 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 36363837 147 36.75 12
7 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 33394138 151 37.75 11
8 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 36374041 154 38.50 10
9 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 33374144 155 38.75 9
10 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 39373644 156 39.00 8
11 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 49313543 158 39.50 7
12 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 40444040 164 41.00 6
13 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 40394653 178 44.50 5
14 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 50455554 204 51.00 4
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 2936320 97 24.25 10
2 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 4031310 102 25.50 7
3 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 4541430 129 32.25 5
4 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 3951450 135 33.75 4
5 Svea Almgren Uppsala BGK 5145410 137 34.25 3
6 Sara Almgren Uppsala BGK 4455470 146 36.50 2
7 Nova Ryner Uppsala BGK 4562440 151 37.75 2