Deltävling 2 - Enköpings BGK (Filt)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 2730 57 28.50 20
2 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 3128 59 29.50 17
3 Magnus Mårtensson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 3128 59 29.50 15
4 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 3228 60 30.00 14
5 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 3129 60 30.00 13
6 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 3030 60 30.00 12
7 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 3129 60 30.00 11
8 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 2833 61 30.50 9.5
9 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 3526 61 30.50 9.5
10 Patrik Nässelqvist Örebro BGK 3527 62 31.00 8
11 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK 3132 63 31.50 7
12 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 3331 64 32.00 6
13 Christian Olsson Haga BGK 3432 66 33.00 4
14 Lukas Oja Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 2640 66 33.00 4
15 Mikael Poduschkin Haga BGK 3234 66 33.00 4
16 Karin Olsson Uppsala BGK 3136 67 33.50 2
17 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 3533 68 34.00 2
18 Anders Roswall Örebro BGK 3632 68 34.00 2
19 Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 4229 71 35.50 2
20 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK 3636 72 36.00 2
21 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK 3735 72 36.00 2
22 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK 4036 76 38.00 2
23 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 3542 77 38.50 2
24 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 3839 77 38.50 2
25 Ronny Granholm Sjövikens IF 4436 80 40.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK 2929 58 29.00 20
2 Hans Fryklund Enköpings BGK 3030 60 30.00 17
3 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 3330 63 31.50 15
4 Inge Eriksson Enköpings BGK 3333 66 33.00 14
5 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK 3235 67 33.50 13
6 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK 3433 67 33.50 12
7 Jimmy Ekberg Enköpings BGK 3534 69 34.50 10
8 Niclas Witte BGK VK-78 3336 69 34.50 10
9 Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK 3732 69 34.50 10
10 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 3635 71 35.50 7
11 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 3833 71 35.50 7
12 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping 4229 71 35.50 7
13 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK 3735 72 36.00 4.5
14 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK 3636 72 36.00 4.5
15 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 3538 73 36.50 3
16 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 3737 74 37.00 2
17 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 3737 74 37.00 2
18 Patrik Wessling BGK VK-78 3539 74 37.00 2
19 Ronny Ekberg Enköpings BGK 3737 74 37.00 2
20 Stig Westerberg BGK VK-78 3640 76 38.00 2
21 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK 4036 76 38.00 2
22 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 3739 76 38.00 2
23 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 4038 78 39.00 2
24 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 3841 79 39.50 2
25 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 3843 81 40.50 2
26 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK 3942 81 40.50 2
27 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 4838 86 43.00 2
28 Gustav Ribbholm Köpings BGK 4838 86 43.00 2
29 Jan Eriksson BGK VK-78 4743 90 45.00 2
30 Magnus Sjöö Örebro BGK 4744 91 45.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 3339 72 36.00 20
2 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 3835 73 36.50 17
3 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 3638 74 37.00 15
4 Roger Asp Enköpings BGK 3938 77 38.50 14
5 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 3543 78 39.00 13
6 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 4335 78 39.00 12
7 Ann Sofie Lindell Tyresö BGK 4138 79 39.50 10
8 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 4138 79 39.50 10
9 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 2950 79 39.50 10
10 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 3941 80 40.00 7
11 Martin Åhs Enköpings BGK 4337 80 40.00 7
12 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK 3743 80 40.00 7
13 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 4041 81 40.50 4
14 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 4140 81 40.50 4
15 Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 4041 81 40.50 4
16 Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK 4339 82 41.00 2
17 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 3943 82 41.00 2
18 Sture Molin Uppsala BGK 4340 83 41.50 2
19 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 3944 83 41.50 2
20 Tage Westerberg BGK VK-78 4043 83 41.50 2
21 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 3846 84 42.00 2
22 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 4045 85 42.50 2
23 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK 4145 86 43.00 2
24 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 4343 86 43.00 2
25 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4247 89 44.50 2
26 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 4347 90 45.00 2
27 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK 4252 94 47.00 2
28 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 5441 95 47.50 2
29 Jan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 4849 97 48.50 2
30 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 5149 100 50.00 2
31 Jan Illmesjö MGK 49 Nyköping 4755 102 51.00 2
32 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 5350 103 51.50 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK 3636 72 36.00 20
2 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4141 82 41.00 17
3 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 4044 84 42.00 15
4 Eva Elfstrand BGK VK-78 4442 86 43.00 14
5 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 4641 87 43.50 13
6 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 4345 88 44.00 12
7 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 4545 90 45.00 11
8 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 4447 91 45.50 9.5
9 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 4942 91 45.50 9.5
10 Mattias Sandström Uppsala BGK 5143 94 47.00 8
11 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 5443 97 48.50 7
12 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 4553 98 49.00 6
13 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 4954 103 51.50 5
14 Emelie Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 4559 104 52.00 4
15 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 5359 112 56.00 3
16 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 6845 113 56.50 2
17 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK 5760 117 58.50 2
18 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 5761 118 59.00 2
19 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 6470 134 67.00 2
20 Yvonne Maria Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 7072 142 71.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 4135 76 38.00 10
2 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 4444 88 44.00 7
3 Emilia Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 4545 90 45.00 5
4 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 4846 94 47.00 4
5 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 4946 95 47.50 3
6 Sara Almgren Uppsala BGK 4552 97 48.50 2
7 Nova Ryner Uppsala BGK 5746 103 51.50 2
8 Svea Almgren Uppsala BGK 5557 112 56.00 2