Deltävling 1 - Sundbybergs BGK (MOS)


# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 303028 88 29.33 20
2 Peter Eisenschmidt Tantogårdens BGK 303030 90 30.00 17
3 Rasmus Schedin Tantogårdens BGK 283330 91 30.33 15
4 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 303229 91 30.33 14
5 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 323327 92 30.67 13
6 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 273234 93 31.00 11.5
7 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 283431 93 31.00 11.5
8 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 333328 94 31.33 10
9 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK 313233 96 32.00 8.5
10 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 323331 96 32.00 8.5
11 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 343133 98 32.67 7
12 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 373232 101 33.67 6
13 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 363236 104 34.67 5
14 Lars Svensson Sundbybergs BGK 373338 108 36.00 4
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK 353231 98 32.67 20
2 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 392832 99 33.00 17
3 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 303732 99 33.00 15
4 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 323532 99 33.00 14
5 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 303435 99 33.00 13
6 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 353136 102 34.00 12
7 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 363433 103 34.33 11
8 Sture Nordblom Ersta MGK 363639 111 37.00 10
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 333128 92 30.67 20
2 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 323331 96 32.00 17
3 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 313234 97 32.33 15
4 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 303532 97 32.33 14
5 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 323036 98 32.67 12.5
6 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 333332 98 32.67 12.5
7 Banoo Makki Kristineberg BGK 363333 102 34.00 10
8 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 343731 102 34.00 10
9 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 283836 102 34.00 10
10 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 363334 103 34.33 8
11 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 393531 105 35.00 7
12 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 334033 106 35.33 6
13 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 393633 108 36.00 5
14 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 363736 109 36.33 4
15 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 403832 110 36.67 3
16 Johan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 393636 111 37.00 2
17 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 403339 112 37.33 2
18 Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK 364334 113 37.67 2
19 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 423536 113 37.67 2
20 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 364239 117 39.00 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Tommy Falk Sundbybergs BGK 282731 86 28.67 20
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 323032 94 31.33 17
3 Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 323135 98 32.67 15
4 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 313435 100 33.33 14
5 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 303635 101 33.67 12.5
6 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 353135 101 33.67 12.5
7 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 313734 102 34.00 11
8 Jan Frödin Sundbybergs BGK 333535 103 34.33 10
9 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 363734 107 35.67 8.5
10 Hans F Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 373733 107 35.67 8.5
11 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 373638 111 37.00 6.5
12 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 413832 111 37.00 6.5
13 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 413537 113 37.67 4.5
14 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK 383936 113 37.67 4.5
15 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 413638 115 38.33 3
16 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 433538 116 38.67 2
17 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 413740 118 39.33 2
18 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK 453835 118 39.33 2
19 Mattias Sandström Uppsala BGK 404339 122 40.67 2
20 Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 423843 123 41.00 2
21 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 434238 123 41.00 2
22 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 364643 125 41.67 2
# Namn Klubb Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3 Tot. Snitt Delpoäng
1 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 343639 109 36.33 10
2 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 413935 115 38.33 7
3 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 444341 128 42.67 5
4 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 464447 137 45.67 3.5
5 Svea Almgren Uppsala BGK 474347 137 45.67 3.5
6 Sara Almgren Uppsala BGK 465144 141 47.00 2
7 Nova Ryner Uppsala BGK 505246 148 49.33 2