Poängställning

Aktuell poängställning i Cup Stockholm.


# Namn Klubb Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Del 4 Del 5 Del 6 Del 7 Del 8 Tot
1 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 11.5 2 10 8 17 20 0 0 68.5
2 Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK 5 0 13 12 14 15 0 0 59
3 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 20 14 20 0 0 0 0 0 54
4 Eric Bohlin Uppsala BGK 10 9.5 14.5 17 0 0 0 0 51
5 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 6 2 11.5 11 20 0 0 0 50.5
6 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 14 11 0 20 0 0 0 0 45
7 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 7 2 0 0 13 17 0 0 39
8 Magnus Mårtensson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 0 15 11.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.5
9 Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 0 12 0 14 0 0 0 0 26
10 Rasmus Schedin Tantogårdens BGK 15 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 22
11 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
12 Karin Olsson Uppsala BGK 0 2 17 0 0 0 0 0 19
13 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
14 Peter Eisenschmidt Tantogårdens BGK 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
15 Gustav Björnberg Tantogårdens BGK 0 7 0 9.5 0 0 0 0 16.5
16 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
Kvalgräns - De 16 främsta är kvalificerade till finalen i Cup Stockholm 2018.
17 Sandra Kungsman Uppsala BGK 0 2 0 13 0 0 0 0 15
18 Tony Widner Tyresö BGK 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 15
19 Anders Wiklund Uppsala BGK 0 0 14.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.5
20 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
21 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
22 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 11.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.5
23 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 0 9.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9.5
24 Stefan Dyrsmeds Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 9.5 0 0 0 0 9.5
25 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.5
26 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.5
27 Patrik Nässelqvist Örebro BGK 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
28 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
29 Lukas Oja Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
30 Mikael Poduschkin Haga BGK 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
31 Christian Olsson Haga BGK 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
32 Lars Svensson Sundbybergs BGK 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
33 Ronny Granholm Sjövikens IF 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
34 Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35 Anders Roswall Örebro BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
36 Simon Levander Södertälje BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
37 Robin Andersson Södertälje BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
# Namn Klubb Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Del 4 Del 5 Del 6 Del 7 Del 8 Tot
1 Ronnie Lundgren Haga BGK 0 15 17 17 11.5 15 0 0 75.5
2 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 14 0 12 15 13.5 13 0 0 67.5
3 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 17 2 10 10.5 10 10.5 0 0 60
4 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 12 2 11 12.5 0 14 0 0 51.5
5 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 11 3 0 0 20 17 0 0 51
6 Staffan Söderlund Kristineberg BGK 13 0 0 12.5 13.5 10.5 0 0 49.5
7 Jimmy Ekberg Enköpings BGK 0 10 20 0 17 0 0 0 47
8 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 15 2 0 9 9 9 0 0 44
9 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 0 2 14 10.5 15 0 0 0 41.5
10 Lennart Kensert Enköpings BGK 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 40
11 Moshe Arad Tantogårdens BGK 0 7 0 20 0 8 0 0 35
12 Jan Lindvall Mosås BGK 20 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
13 Fredrik Kungsman Uppsala BGK 0 12 0 14 0 0 0 0 26
14 Adam Jigler Enköpings BGK 0 0 13 0 11.5 0 0 0 24.5
15 Hans Fryklund Enköpings BGK 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
16 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
Kvalgräns - De 16 främsta är kvalificerade till finalen i Cup Stockholm 2018.
17 Lars Abrahamsson Enköpings BGK 0 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 14
18 Inge Eriksson Enköpings BGK 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
19 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 0 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 11
20 Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
21 Sture Nordblom Ersta MGK 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
22 Niclas Witte BGK VK-78 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
23 Peter Vicary MGK 49 Nyköping 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 Lars Åke Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
25 Benny Hasth Strängnäs BGK 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.5
26 Joakim Lindström Strängnäs BGK 0 4.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.5
27 Magnus Sjöö Örebro BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
28 Patrik Wessling BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
29 Åke Lundberg BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
31 Jan Eriksson BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Ronny Ekberg Enköpings BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
33 Tony Strömberg BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
34 Stig Westerberg BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
35 Gustav Ribbholm Köpings BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
# Namn Klubb Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Del 4 Del 5 Del 6 Del 7 Del 8 Tot
1 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 14 2 13 14 10 20 0 0 73
2 Love Svensson Uppsala BGK 17 10 20 9 11.5 0 0 0 67.5
3 Gabriel Yngve Sundbybergs BGK 12.5 13 14 12.5 0 14 0 0 66
4 Kristina Svensson Uppsala BGK 10 10 15 10 13 0 0 0 58
5 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 4 15 11.5 17 3.5 7 0 0 58
6 Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK 8 2 6.5 20 15 4 0 0 55.5
7 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 12.5 4 17 6.5 9 0 0 0 49
8 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 5 17 9 3.5 2 12 0 0 48.5
9 Birger Lindell Tyresö BGK 0 20 10 3.5 5.5 6 0 0 45
10 Daniel Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 4 5 20 12 0 0 41
11 Petri Saukko Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 10 2 8 0 5.5 12 0 0 37.5
12 Nicklas Jardegart Tantogårdens BGK 2 2 2 12.5 7.5 9 0 0 35
13 Per-Åke Berg Solna BGK 0 12 2 2 3.5 15 0 0 34.5
14 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 15 7 0 0 0 9 0 0 31
15 Stefan Henriksson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 8 17 0 0 0 25
16 Bengt Braesch-Andersen Solna BGK 2 4 2 0 14 2 0 0 24
Kvalgräns - De 16 främsta är kvalificerade till finalen i Cup Stockholm 2018.
17 Ralf Hedström Tantogårdens BGK 0 2 2.5 15 0 2.3 0 0 21.8
18 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
19 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 7 2 0 2 0 9 0 0 20
20 Filip Wahlmark Solna BGK 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
21 Ann Sofie Lindell Tyresö BGK 0 10 2 0 0 5 0 0 17
22 Roger Asp Enköpings BGK 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
23 Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 3 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 13
24 Banoo Makki Kristineberg BGK 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 12
25 Lars Wallentin Haninge BGK 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 12
26 Anton Zachariadis Sandback Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 0 11.5 0 0 0 11.5
27 Johannes Olanders Uppsala BGK 0 0 11.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.5
28 Lars Ringdahl Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
29 Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 0 4 0 6.5 0 0 0 0 10.5
30 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
31 Thomas Suominen Sundbybergs BGK 2 0 2.5 2 2 0 0 0 8.5
32 Tim Dickman Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 0 7.5 0 0 0 7.5
33 Martin Åhs Enköpings BGK 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
34 Sören Oskarsson Uppsala BGK 0 0 6.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.5
35 Bengt Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 0 2 0 2 0 2.3 0 0 6.3
36 Johan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
37 Ann-Marie Lindvall Mosås BGK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
38 Sture Molin Uppsala BGK 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
39 Jan Kilström Solna BGK 0 0 0 0 0 2.3 0 0 2.3
40 Bo Nordström Enköpings BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
41 Jan Illmesjö MGK 49 Nyköping 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
42 Tage Westerberg BGK VK-78 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
43 Jan Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Bertil Andersson Hammarby BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
46 Heimo Tarvainen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
# Namn Klubb Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Del 4 Del 5 Del 6 Del 7 Del 8 Tot
1 John Johansson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 12.5 0 20 15 20 2 0 0 69.5
2 Björn Malmqvist Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 11 17 8 0 13 9 0 0 58
3 Chanette Starkenberg Tyresö BGK 0 13 12 2 9.5 14 0 0 50.5
4 Egon Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 12.5 7 0 3 9.5 13 0 0 45
5 Arne Andersson Tantogårdens BGK 2 12 0 9 9.5 11.5 0 0 44
6 Gun-Britt Englén Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 2 5 7 7.5 14 6 0 0 41.5
7 Karl-Erik Mikkelsen Sundbybergs BGK 4.5 3 9 2 4 15 0 0 37.5
8 Rune Pousette Enköpings BGK 0 20 0 0 0 17 0 0 37
9 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 17 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 37
10 Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK 0 9.5 11 0 0 10 0 0 30.5
11 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 8.5 0 0 10 3 8 0 0 29.5
12 Åke Nilsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 10 2 15 0 0 0 27
13 Claes Johansson Enköpings BGK 0 15 6 0 6 0 0 0 27
14 Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen Tantogårdens BGK 6.5 9.5 0 6 2 2 0 0 26
15 Stefan Spets Uppsala BGK 3 6 17 0 0 0 0 0 26
16 Mattias Sandström Uppsala BGK 2 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 24
Kvalgräns - De 16 främsta är kvalificerade till finalen i Cup Stockholm 2018.
17 Ewa Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 2 0 0 7.5 9.5 4 0 0 23
18 Jimmie Persson Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 12 9.5 0 0 0 21.5
19 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 14 5 2 0 0 21
20 Tommy Falk Sundbybergs BGK 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
21 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
22 Anette Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 0 11 0 2 0 7 0 0 20
23 Tom Kungsman Uppsala BGK 4.5 0 13 2 0 0 0 0 19.5
24 Max Dickman Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17
25 Per Örneblad Solna BGK 0 0 15 0 2 0 0 0 17
26 Chamilla Johansson Tantogårdens BGK 2 2 4 2 2 5 0 0 17
27 Nappe Benchemsi Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17
28 Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
29 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
30 Eva Elfstrand BGK VK-78 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
31 Anette Gunnarsson Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 2 0 2 9.5 0 0 0 13.5
32 Rolf Åke Holmgren Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 6.5 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 13.5
33 Daniel From Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 13
34 Stefan Ekstrand Solna BGK 0 0 0 0 0 11.5 0 0 11.5
35 Eva Husén Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
36 Jan Frödin Sundbybergs BGK 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
37 Hans F Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 8.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8.5
38 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 7
39 Lena Hederberg Kristineberg BGK 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
40 Alexander Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
41 Emelie Lönnroth Norrtälje BGK 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
42 Göran Vikander Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
43 Yvonne Maria Holgersson Norrtälje BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 Marie Blomberg Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
46 Tony Pettersson Norrtälje BGK 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
# Namn Klubb Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Del 4 Del 5 Del 6 Del 7 Del 8 Tot
1 Alison Spets Uppsala BGK 10 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 27
2 Anton Svensson Uppsala BGK 7 3 5 0 10 0 0 0 25
3 Elin Spets Uppsala BGK 5 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 22
4 Emilia Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 15
5 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 3.5 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 11.5
6 Svea Almgren Uppsala BGK 3.5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 8.5
7 Moa Björklund Tantogårdens BGK 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
8 Nova Ryner Uppsala BGK 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 Sara Almgren Uppsala BGK 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
Under utveckling.